Klubbrekord utomhus

KS

100 m 12,07 Nina Törnquist Mannheim, Ger 05
200 m 25,39 Kaisa Ulfsdotter Jönköping 02
400 m 58,04 Kaisa Ulfsdotter Vellinge 01
800 m 2 19,73 Ann Nässel Vellinge 01
1 500 m 5 03,00 Malin Schmiedtke Trelleborg 89
3 000 m 10 42,00 Malin Schmiedtke Lund 89
100 m häck 14,19 Kaisa Ulfsdotter Stockholm/S 02
400 m häck 60,45 Kaisa Ulfsdotter Oslo, Nor 02
Höjdhopp 1,70 Jenny Gunnarsson Klippan 02
Stavhopp 3,20 Alissa Söderberg Malmö 08
Längdhopp 5,82 Karin Mårtensson Eskilstuna 54
Tresteg 11,90 Sara Olsson Vellinge 07
Kula 11,53 Ulla Ekdahl Malmö 60
Diskus 40,37 Vilma Engbe Malmö 18
Slägga 45,03 Hanna Grönvall Ballerup, DK 18
Spjut 40,40 Ulla Ekdahl Malmö 60
Sjukamp 2 916 p Maria Holmberg Malmö 94
Stafett 4*100 m 48,10 Lag: Nathalie Sandell
Sofia Rahdevi
Nina Törnquist
Helena Wallenberg
Stockholm 04
Stafett 4*400 m 4 17,48 Lag: Maria Holmberg
Christina Holmberg
Louise Holmström
Martina Ekdahl
Uddevalla 94
Stafett 1000 m 2 26,0 Lag: Annie Eriksson
Nina Törnquist
Sofia Rahdevi
Anna Strand
Vellinge 02

F19

100 m 12,07 Nina Törnquist Mannheim, Ger 05
200 m 25,39 Kaisa Ulfsdotter Hässleholm 01
400 m 58,04 Kaisa Ulfsdotter Vellinge 01
800 m 2 24,09 Frida Wihlborg Växjö 09
1 500 m 5 03,00 Malin Schmiedtke Trelleborg 89
3 000 m 10 42,00 Malin Schmiedtke Lund 89
2 000 m hinder 0 Vakant
100 m häck 14,19 Kaisa Ulfsdotter Stockholm 02
300 m häck 42,43 Kaisa Ulfsdotter Stockholm 02
Höjdhopp 1,70 Jenny Gunnarsson Klippan 02
Stavhopp 3,20 Alissa Söderberg Malmö 08
Längdhopp 5,70 Sofia Rahdevi Göteborg 06
Tresteg 11,90 Sara Olsson Vellinge 07
Kula 10,27 Amanda Engbe Hässleholm 14
Diskus 40,37 Vilma Engbe Malmö 18
Slägga 45,03 Hanna Grönvall Ballerup, DK 18
Spjut 34,55 Ulla Ekdahl Lund 55
Stafett 4*100 m 48,10 Lag: Nathalie Sandell
Sofia Rahdevi
Nina Törnquist
Helena Wallenberg
Stockholm 04
Stafett 3*800 m 8 32,89 Lag: Larsson
Murmark
Johansson
Malmö 79
Stafett 1000 m 2 26,0 Lag: Annie Eriksson
Nina Törnquist
Sofia Rahdevi
Anna Strand
Vellinge 02

F17

100 m 12,32 Filippa Sivnert Göteborg 17
200 m 25,64 Nina Törnquist Göteborg 04
400 m 59,42 Kaisa Ulfsdotter Vellinge 00
800 m 2 24,09 Frida Wihlborg Växjö 09
1 500 m 5 03,00 Malin Schmiedtke Trelleborg 89
3 000 m 10 42,00 Malin Schmiedtke Lund 89
1 500 m hinder 0 Vakant
100 m häck 14,80 Kaisa Ulfsdotter Vellinge 99
300 m häck 43,72 Kaisa Ulfsdotter Västerås 00
Höjdhopp 1,70 Jenny Gunnarsson Klippan 02
Stavhopp 3,20 Alissa Söderberg Malmö 08
Längdhopp 5,56 Sofia Rahdevi Falun 04
Tresteg 11,90 Sara Olsson Vellinge 07
Kula 13,89 Filippa Blomqvist Vellinge 16
Diskus 39,14 Vilma Engbe Hässleholm 17
Slägga, 3kg 51,62 Vilma Engbe Borås 17
Spjut, 600gr 34,55 Ulla Ekdahl Lund 55
Stafett 4*100 m 48,10 Lag: Nathalie Sandell
Sofia Rahdevi
Nina Törnquist
Helena Wallenberg
Stockholm 04
Stafett 3*800 m 8 32,89 Lag: Larsson
Murmark
Johansson
Malmö 79
Stafett 1000 m 2 26,0 Lag: Annie Eriksson
Nina Törnquist
Sofia Rahdevi
Anna Strand
Vellinge 02

F16

100 m 12,32 Filippa Sivnert Göteborg 17
200 m 26,19 Nina Törnquist Göteborg 03
400 m 60,89 Kaisa Ulfsdotter Vellinge 99
800 m 2 24,09 Frida Wihlborg Växjö 09
1 500 m 5 17,4 Charlotte Svensson Helsingborg 80
3 000 m 11 32,85 Charlotte Svensson Malmö 80
100 m häck 14,80 Kaisa Ulfsdotter Vellinge 99
300 m häck 46,20 Kaisa Ulfsdotter Härnösand 99
Höjdhopp 1,69 Jenny Gunnarsson Eskilstuna 00
Stavhopp 3,20 Alissa Söderberg Malmö 08
Längdhopp 5,46 Alissa Söderberg Stockholm 08
Tresteg 11,70 Sara Olsson Stockholm 06
Kula 13,89 Filippa Blomqvist Vellinge 16
Diskus 36,23 Vilma Engbe Vellinge 16
Slägga, 3kg 49,19 Tilde Grönvall Göteborg 19
Spjut, 600gr 30,09 Sofia Landau Vellinge 99
Sjukamp 4 134 p Louise Nyberg Eslöv 08
Stafett 4*100 m 48,84 Lag: Nathalie Sandell
Sofia Rahdevi
Nina Törnquist
Anna Strand
Vellinge 03
Stafett 3*800 m 8 32,89 Lag: Larsson
Murmark
Johansson
Malmö 79
Stafett 1000 m 2 26,0 Lag: Annie Eriksson
Nina Törnquist
Sofia Rahdevi
Anna Strand
Vellinge 02

F15

80m 10,06 Filippa Sivnert Vellinge 16
100 m 12,61 Sofia Rahdevi Eskilstuna 02
300 m 42,73 Kaisa Ulfsdotter Värnamo 98
800 m 2 24,09 Frida Wihlborg Växjö 09
2 000 m 7 09,64 Frida Wihlborg Lidköping 08
1 500 m hinder 7.06,04 Flora Börjeson-Frantzén Kalmar
80 m häck 11,96 Alissa Söderberg Stockholm 08
300 m häck 49,12 Caroline Jansson Göteborg 13
Höjdhopp 1,69 Jenny Gunnarsson Eskilstuna 00
Stavhopp 3,20 Alissa Söderberg Malmö 08
Längdhopp 5,46 Alissa Söderberg Stockholm 08
Tresteg 11,40 Sara Olsson Bollnäs 05
Kula 12,49 Filippa Blomqvist Malmö 15
Diskus, 750gr 38,63 Vilma Engbe Halmstad 15
Slägga, 3kg 49,19 Tilde Grönvall Göteborg 19
Spjut, 500gr 30,58 Mia Lindberg Lyngby 14
Sexkamp 3 672 p Anna Swane Malmö 95
Stafett 4*80 m 48,88 Lag: Flora Börjesson Frantzen
Nikki Anderberg
Ida Ottosson
Filippa Sivnert
Eslöv 16
Stafett 4*100 m 48,88 Lag: Nathalie Sandell
Sofia Rahdevi
Nina Törnquist
Anna Strand
Vellinge 02
Stafett 3*800 m 8 32,89 Lag: Larsson
Murmark
Johansson
Malmö 79
Stafett 1000 m 2 26,0 Lag: Annie Eriksson
Nina Törnquist
Sofia Rahdevi
Anna Strand
Vellinge 02

F14

80m 10,23 Nikki Anderberg Halmstad 16
100 m 12,6 Anette Levin Malmö 79
300 m 44,19 Cecilie Isern Helsingborg 02
800 m 2 25,63 Frida Wihlborg Lidköping 08
1 500 m hinder 7.06,04 Flora Börjeson-Frantzén Kalmar 16
80 m häck 11,96 Alissa Söderberg Stockholm 08
300 m häck 50,74 Louise Nyberg Villstad 06
Höjdhopp 1,63 Jenny Gunnarsson Vellinge 99
Stavhopp 3,20 Alissa Söderberg Malmö 08
Längdhopp 5,46 Alissa Söderberg Stockholm 08
5,51 Sofia Rahdevi (zon) Lund 01
Tresteg 11,18 Sara Olsson Malmö 04
Kula 11,19 Filippa Blomqvist Uddevalla 14
Diskus, 750gr 38,40 Vilma Engbe Malmö 14
Slägga, 3kg 42,91 Vilma Engbe Malmö 14
Spjut, 500gr 30,58 Mia Lindberg Lyngby 14
Sexkamp 3 672 p Anna Swane Malmö 95
Stafett 4*100 m 50,41 Lag: Nathalie Sandell
Sofia Rahdevi
Nina Törnquist
Maria Jonsson
Vellinge 01
Stafett 3*800 m 8 32,89 Lag: Larsson
Murmark
Johansson
Malmö 79
Stafett 1000 m 2 28,3 Lag: Nathalie Sandell
Nina Törnquist
Anna Strand
Sofia Rahdevi
Malmö 01

F13

60m 8,18 Nikki Anderberg Lidköping 15
80m 10,56 Sofia Rahdevi Halmstad 00
200 m 26,89 Anna Strand Halmstad 01
600 m 1 45,41 Caroline Jansson Göteborg 11
1 500 m 5 21,84 Frida Wihlborg Hässleholm 07
60 m häck 9,70 Nikki Anderberg Lidköping 15
Höjdhopp 1,55 Jenny Gunnarsson Staffanstorp 98
Stavhopp 2,60 Alissa Söderberg Malmö 07
Längdhopp 5,37 Sofia Rahdevi Stenungsund 00
Tresteg 10,89 Sara Olsson Vellinge 03
Kula 12,19 Mia Lindberg Lund 13
Diskus 34,23 Mia Lindberg Malmö 13
Slägga 41,42 Vilma Engbe Lund 13
Spjut 31,78 Maria Lundgren Malmö 07
Femkamp 4 526 p Alissa Söderberg Eslöv 07
Stafett 4*80 m 43,42 Lag: Malin Cronhamn
Helena Samsioe
Louise Hagelberg
Stephanie Dölling
Staffanstorp 99
Stafett 3*600 m 0 Lag: Vakant
Stafett 1000 m 2 41,1 Lag: Ida Nilsson
Sofia Gunnarsson
Linda Björklund
Sara Olsson
Malmö 03

F12

80 m 10,90 Bianca Tidell Köpenhamn 17
200 m 28,32 Bianca Tidell Köpenhamn 17
600 m 1 46,08 Caroline Jansson Helsingborg 10
1 500 m 6 19,45 Vilma Engbe Vellinge 12
60 m häck 10,50 Karin Håkansson Vellinge 01
Höjdhopp 1,50 Ulrika Anderberg Vellinge 83
Stavhopp 0 Vakant
Längdhopp 4,89 Alissa Söderberg Malmö 06
Tresteg 10,19 Sofia Rahdevi Hässleholm 99
Kula 11,23 Anna Stenberg Trelleborg 06
Diskus 26,95 Mia Lindberg Hässleholm 12
Slägga 36,32 Vilma Engbe Malmö 12
Spjut 27,66 Sofia Landau Klippan 96
Femkamp 2 863 p Åsa Falck Malmö 94
Stafett 3*600 m 0 Lag: Vakant
Stafett 4*80 m 46,47 Lag: Jaqueline Andersson
Malin Olsson
Maria Lundgren
Alissa Söderberg
Vellinge 06

F11 *

60 m 9,14 Louise Hagelberg Malmö 96
600 m 1 53,83 Desirée Andersson Vellinge 07
800 m 2 42,7 Petra Johnsson Malmö 77
Höjdhopp 1,25 Ulrika Anderberg Vellinge 81
Längdhopp 4,27 Bianca Tidell Vellinge 16
Kula 7,79 Kristin Moser Vellinge 99
7,79 Mia Lindberg Malmö 10
Bollkast 28,36 Magdalena Bengtsson Malmö 97
Stafett 5*60 m 46,45 Lag: A Näsström
M Cronhamn
A Andrén
H Samsioe
L Hagelberg
Malmö 96

F10 *

60 m 9,14 Louise Hagelberg Malmö 96
600 m 1 53,83 Desirée Andersson Vellinge 07
800 m 2 42,7 Petra Johnsson Malmö 77
Höjdhopp 1,25 Ulrika Anderberg Vellinge 81
Längdhopp 4,22 Sofia Rahdevi Hässleholm 97
Kula 7,79 Kristin Moser Vellinge 99
7,79 Mia Lindberg Malmö 10
Bollkast 28,36 Magdalena Bengtsson Malmö 97
Stafett 5*60 m 46,45 Lag: A Näsström
M Cronhamn
A Andrén
H Samsioe
L Hagelberg
Malmö 96

MS

100 m 10,74 Jesper Lang Köpenhamn 12
200 m 21,18 Kasper Kadestål Tbilisi 16
400 m 48,54 Hampus Forsberg Stockholm 12
800 m 1 57,1 Per Wadhed Hässleholm 77
1 500 m 4 02,03 Johan Kronvall Helsingborg 83
3 000 m 8 45,30 Johan Kronvall Helsingborg 83
5 000 m 14 46,83 Johan Kronvall Halmstad 83
10 000 m 31 17,75 Johan Kronvall Uddevalla 85
Halvmara 1 09 52 Johan Kronvall Bromölla 83
Marathon 2 33 46 Johan Kronvall Stockholm 83
3 000 m hinder 9 12,62 Johan Kronvall Malmö 83
110 m häck 15,03 Theo Söderberg Göteborg 08
400 m häck 55,80 Jesper Madsen Västerås 08
Höjdhopp 2,07 Ronny Hansson Helsingborg 02
2,07 Anton Ekman Halmstad 05
Stavhopp 4,00 Andreas Leveau Halmstad 01
Längdhopp 7,44 Sebastian Ekstrand Göteborg 10
Tresteg 15,26 Sebastian Ekstrand Göteborg 12
Kula 15,73 Axel Härstedt Uddevalla 07
Diskus 56,14 Axel Härstedt Helsingborg 07
Slägga 40,20 Stefan Jönsson Karlskrona 80
Spjut 60,65 Axel Härstedt Gävle 05
Tiokamp 5 652 p Andreas L Nilsson Malmö 00
Stafett 4*100 m 41,06 Lag: Andreas Andersson
Jesper Lang
Dennis Karanda
Hampus Forsberg
Södertälje 12
Stafett 4*400 m 3 37,02 Lag: Lars Nilsson
Johan Kronvall
Jan O Persson
Magnus Persson
Malmö 85
Stafett 4*1 500 m 17 29,92 Lag: Johan Kronvall
Jan O Persson
Magnus Persson
P O Cronquist
Helsingborg 83
Stafett 1000 m 2 04,51 Lag: Magnus Svensson
Magnus Persson
P O Cronqvist
Michael Riedel
Hässleholm 83

P 19

100 m 10,78 Kasper Kadestål Skara 16
200 m 21,18 Kasper Kadestål Tbilisi 16
400 m 48,68 Kasper Kadestål Köpenhamn 16
800 m 1 57,1 Per Wadhed Hässleholm 77
1 500 m 4 02,62 Johan Kronvall Helsingborg 81
5 000 m 15 18,72 Johan Kronvall Malmö 81
2 000 m hinder 5 58,70 Johan Kronvall Hässleholm 80
110 m häck 14,40 Magnus Lundgren Karlskrona 98
300 m häck 39,26 Jesper Madsen Uddevalla 07
Höjdhopp 2,00 Anton Ekman Glostrup, Den 01
Stavhopp 3,62 Markus Hammarsten Stockholm 04
Längdhopp 7,07 Jonathan Åsman Göteborg 16
Tresteg 14,56 Sebastian Ekstrand Göteborg 05
Kula 18,18 Axel Härstedt Eskilstuna 06
Diskus 56,68 Axel Härstedt Halle, Ger 06
Slägga 44,68 Stefan Jönsson Köpenhamn, Den 80
Spjut 60,65 Axel Härstedt Gävle 05
Tiokamp 4 480 p Fredrik Wahlgren Eslöv 10
Stafett 4*100 m 45,06 Lag: Fredrik Larsson, Tobias Dahlberg, Sebastian Ekstrand, Jimmie Johnsson Motala 03
Stafett 3*800 m 6 47,44 Lag: Alexander Strand
Sebastian Viktor
Jimmie Johnsson
Vellinge 02
Stafett 1000 m 2 10,11 Lag: Robin Persson
Tobias Dahlberg
Alexander Strand
Jimmie Johnsson
Vellinge 02

P 17

100 m 10,78 Kasper Kadestål Skara 16
200 m 21,18 Kasper Kadestål Tbilisi 16
400 m 48,68 Kasper Kadestål Köpenhamn 16
800 m 1 57,1 Per Wadhed Hässleholm 77
1 500 m 4 13,5 Johan Kronvall Ängelholm 79
3 000 m 8 53,1 Johan Kronvall Stockholm 79
2 000 m hinder 5 58,70 Johan Kronvall Hässleholm 80
110 m häck 14,82 Magnus Jönsson Göteborg/U 97
300 m häck 41,15 Jesper Madsen Helsingborg 05
Höjdhopp 2,00 Anton Ekman Glostrup, Den 01
Stavhopp 3,62 Markus Hammarsten Stockholm 04
Längdhopp 6,76 Magnus Lundgren Göteborg 97
Tresteg 13,87 Sebastian Ekstrand Göteborg 03
Kula 17,65 Axel Härstedt Göteborg 04
Diskus 51,05 Axel Härstedt Falun 04
Slägga 49,40 Stefan Jönsson Helsingborg 80
Spjut 56,92 Axel Härstedt Stockholm 04
Stafett 4*100 m 45,18 Lag: Robin Persson, Tobias Dahlberg, Jimmie Johnsson, Fredrik Larsson Vellinge 02
Stafett 3*800 m 6 47,44 Lag: Alexander Strand, Sebastian Viktor, Jimmie Johnsson Vellinge 02
Stafett 1000 m 2 10,11 Lag: Robin Persson, Tobias Dahlberg, Alexander Strand, Jimmie Johnsson Vellinge 02

P 16

100 m 10,91 Kasper Kadestål Halmstad 15
200 m 22,32 Kasper Kadestål Söderhamn 15
400 m 48,81 Kasper Kadestål Karlskrona 15
800 m 2 00,5 Per Wadhed Malmö 76
1 500 m 4 13,5 Johan Kronvall Ängelholm 79
3 000 m 8 53,1 Johan Kronvall Stockholm 79
110 m häck 14,82 Magnus Jönsson Göteborg 97
300 m häck 40,70 Magnus Lundgren Stockholm 95
Höjdhopp 2,00 Anton Ekman Glostrup, Den 01
Stavhopp 3,62 Markus Hammarsten Stockholm 04
Längdhopp 6,48 Mikael Riedel Hässleholm 80
Tresteg 13,75 Magnus Lundgren Bordeaux, Fra 96
Kula 14,81 Magnus Nilsson Vellinge 99
Diskus 50,86 Magnus Nilsson Malmö 99
Slägga 49,40 Stefan Jönsson Helsingborg 80
Spjut 57,58 Stefan Jönsson Helsingborg 80
Niokamp 5 926 p Magnus Lundgren Malmö 95
Stafett 4*100 m 46,2 Lag: Nyberg, Nilsson, Jeppsson, Leo Svedala 84
Stafett 1000 m 2 28,9 Lag: Robin Persson, Daniel Törnquist, Jesper Madsen, Dominic Sandner Vellinge 01

P 15

80m 9,32 Kasper Kadestål Söderhamn 14
100 m 11,32 Austin Hamilton Göteborg 11
300 m 36,53 Kasper Kadestål Göteborg 14
800 m 2 05,77 Alexander Strand Lund 01
2 000 m 6 48,43 Alexander Strand Stenungsund 00
80 m häck 11,87 Mattias Andersson Göteborg 17
100 m häck 14,46 Theo Söderberg Falun 04
300 m häck 40,70 Magnus Lundgren Stockholm 95
Höjdhopp 1,81 Anton Ekman Vellinge 00
1,81 Christian Nilsson Härnösand 99
Stavhopp 3,34 Markus Hammarsten Stockholm 03
Längdhopp 6,42 Magnus Lundgren Malmö 95
Tresteg 13,44 Magnus Lundgren Enköping 95
Kula 14,46 Stefan Jönsson Malmö 78
Diskus 42,68 Stefan Jönsson Malmö 78
Slägga 38,96 Stefan Jönsson Lund 79
Spjut 45,67 Axel Härstedt Helsingborg 02
Åttakamp 4 218 p Jakob Fornman Eslöv 10
Stafett 4*100 m 50,0 Lag: F Nyström, P Wadhed, K Rasmusson, L Landgren 74
Stafett 3*800 m 0 Lag: Vakant
Stafett 1000 m 2 22,5 Lag: L Mauritzon, A Welander, R Göransson, D Djurle Kristianstad 71

P 14

80m 9,72 Mattias Andersson Göteborg 17
100 m 11,32 Austin Hamilton Göteborg 11
300 m 38,23 Kasper Kadestål Eksjö 13
800 m 2 11,92 Christian Jeppson Visby 82
2 000 m 6 48,43 Alexander Strand Stenungsund 00
80 m häck 11,87 Mattias Andersson Göteborg 17
100 m häck 14,91 Mattias Andersson Köpenhamn 17
300 m häck 44,82 Mattias Andersson Halmstad 17
Höjdhopp 1,72 Anton Ekman Helsingborg 99
1,72 Christian Nilsson Helsingborg 98
Stavhopp 2,90 Markus Hammarsten Vellinge 02
Längdhopp 6,21 Magnus Lundgren Malmö 94
Tresteg 12,45 Magnus Lundgren (zon) Malmö 94
Kula 14,46 Stefan Jönsson Malmö 78
Diskus 42,68 Stefan Jönsson Malmö 78
Slägga 23,97 Jonathan Rosengren Trelleborg 10
Spjut 48,52 Stefan Jönsson Malmö 78
Stafett 4*100 m 50,0 Lag: F Nyström, P Wadhed, K Rasmusson, L Landgren 74
Stafett 3*800 m 0 Lag: Vakant
Stafett 1000 m 2 22,5 Lag: L Mauritzon, A Welander, R Göransson, D Djurle Kristianstad 71

P 13

60 m 7,88 Mattias Andersson Kalmar 16
80 m 10,20 Marcus Andersson Eksjö 13
200 m 25,46 Austin Hamilton Göteborg 10
600 m 1 34,48 Jacob Sjödahl Eksjö 10
1 500 m 5 05,57 Kasper Kadestål Malmö 12
60 m häck 9,91 Mattias Andersson Göteborg 16
Höjdhopp 1,65 Christian Nilsson Helsingborg 97
Stavhopp 2,45 Daniel Eklund Vellinge 01
Längdhopp 5,80 Mattias Andersson Göteborg 16
Tresteg 10,93 Christian Nilsson Malmö 97
Kula 11,59 Jonas Gustavsson Malmö 81
Diskus 33,30 Magnus Nilsson Karlshamn 96
Slägga 28,84 Mattias Andersson Vellinge 16
Spjut 34,97 Magnus Karlsson Värnamo 00
Femkamp 4164 p Mattias Andersson Lund 16
Stafett 4*80 m 44,25 Lag: Carl-Otto Billesborg, Fredrik Larsson, Sebastian Ekstrand, Tobias Dahlberg Vellinge 99
Stafett 3*600 m 0 Lag: Vakant

P 12

60 m 8,32 Mattias Andersson Stockholm 15
80 m 10,72 Marcus Andersson Lund 12
200 m 27,80 Kasper Kadestål Greve/Den 11
600 m 1 41,56 Kasper Kadestål Göteborg 11
800 m 2 33,45 Kasper Kadestål Lund 11
1 500 m 0 Vakant
60 m häck 10,39 Christian Nilsson Göteborg 96
Höjdhopp 1,57 Ulf Persson Malmö 82
Stavhopp 0 Vakant
Längdhopp 5,04 Magnus Wiklund Skruv 79
Tresteg 10,08 Christian Nilsson Klippan 96
Kula 11,59 Jonas Gustavsson Malmö 81
Diskus 32,78 Magnus Nilsson Sävedalen 95
Slägga 18,53 Mattias Andersson Vellinge 15
Spjut 34,97 Magnus Karlsson Värnamo 00
Femkamp 2 501 p Kristian Andersson Malmö 94
Stafett 4*80 m 0 Lag: Vakant
Stafett 3*600 m 0 Lag: Vakant

P 11 *

60 m 8,8 Peter Malmquist Malmö 84
600 m 1:55,85 Marcus Nyberg Vellinge 07
800 m 2:39,4 Alexander Ståhl Staffanstorp 96
Höjdhopp 1,35 Bo Karlsson Vellinge 80
Längdhopp 4,36 Oscar Henriksson Ystad 19
Kula 8,99 Theo Lönnebacke Lund 09
Bollkast 46,86 Robert Andersson Vellinge 80
Stafett 5*60 m 46,56 Lag: M Lennartsson, M&nbs;pKarlsson, J&nbs;pMadsen, S Rahdevi,H Lanz Vellinge 98

P 10 *

60 m 8,8 Peter Malmquist Malmö 84
600 m 1 55,85 Marcus Nyberg Vellinge 07
800 m 2 39,4 Alexander Ståhl Staffanstorp 96
Höjdhopp 1,35 Bo Karlsson Vellinge 80
Längdhopp 4,36 Oscar Henriksson Ystad 19
Kula 8,99 Theo Lönnebacke Lund 09
Bollkast 46,86 Robert Andersson Vellinge 80
Stafett 5*60 m 46,56 Lag: M Lennartsson, M&nbs;pKarlsson, J&nbs;pMadsen, S Rahdevi,H Lanz Vellinge 98
* Klubbrekord till och med F/P11 är frusna tillsvidare från och med utesäsongen 2020 enligt beslut på årsmötet 2020.